DYNAMIX 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multi-Mode, 0.5m)
Product #51241
SKU FL-LCLCOM4-0
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days


DYNAMIX 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multi-Mode, 0.5m)

Product #51241 | SKU FL-LCLCOM4-0
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

Product Features
  • 100% Tested and Certified
  • Every patch lead is tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Each patch lead is serialised for traceability and ISO compliance
  • All patch leads are LSZH and patch cord is RoHS compliant
  • Fibre connectors are machine polished for consistent quality


Need more information about this product? - We'll get back to you ASAP
You must enter a valid email address.
Email me when stock arrives

DYNAMIX 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink Colour Cable

  • 100% Tested and Certified
  • Test results are supplied with every lead
  • Every patch lead is tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Each patch lead is serialised for traceability and ISO compliance
  • All patch leads are LSZH and patch cord is RoHS compliant
  • Fibre connectors are machine polished for consistent quality
  • Lifetime Warranty

Reviews

Own or use this product?
Give it a rating

Reviews

Own or use this product?
Give it a rating
Product:
DYNAMIX 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multi-Mode, 0.5m)
Manufacturer:
Dynamix
Model:
FL-LCLCOM4-0
SKU:
FL-LCLCOM4-0
RM Product #:
51241
Length Meters:
0.5 m
Cable Connector:
LC Optical Male