DYNAMIX 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (1m)
Product #51215
SKU FL-SCSC50-1
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days


DYNAMIX 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (1m)

Product #51215 | SKU FL-SCSC50-1
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

Product Features
  • 100% Tested and Certified
  • Every patch lead is tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Serialized for traceability and ISO compliance
  • All patch leads are LSZH and patch cord is RoHS compliant
  • Machine polished for consistent quality


Need more information about this product? - We'll get back to you ASAP
You must enter a valid email address.
Email me when stock arrives

DYNAMIX 1M 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

  • 100% Tested and Certified
  • Test results are supplied with every lead
  • Every patch lead is tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Each patch lead is serialized for traceability and ISO compliance
  • All patch leads are LSZH and patch cord is RoHS compliant
  • Fibre connectors are machine polished for consistent quality
  • Lifetime Warranty
Fibre diameter 50µm
Buffer diameter 125µm
Outer diameter 3mm for ST, SC
Connector colour Beige
Fibre Colour Aqua

Reviews

Own or use this product?
Give it a rating

Reviews

Own or use this product?
Give it a rating
Product:
DYNAMIX 50u SC/SC OM3 Fibre Lead (1m)
Manufacturer:
Dynamix
Model:
FL-SCSC50-1
SKU:
FL-SCSC50-1
RM Product #:
51215
Length Meters:
1 m
Cable Connector:
SC Optical