DYNAMIX 62.5u LC/LC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode, 0.5m)
Product #51262
SKU FL-LCLC-0
0.0 (no ratings yet) Thanks for your rating!
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days


DYNAMIX 62.5u LC/LC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode, 0.5m)

Product #51262 | SKU FL-LCLC-0 | 0.0 (no ratings yet) Thanks for your rating!
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

Product Features
  • 100% Tested and Certified
  • Test results are supplied with every lead
  • Tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • All patch leads are LSZH
  • Patch cord is RoHS compliant
Our Price $19.95


Email me when stock arrives

DYNAMIX 0.5M 62.5u LC/LC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)

  • 100% Tested and Certified
  • Test results are supplied with every lead
  • Every patch lead is tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • All patch leads are LSZH and patch cord is RoHS compliant
  • Fibre connectors are machine polished for consistent quality
  • Lifetime Warranty
Fibre diameter 62.5µm
Buffer diameter 125µm
Outer diameter 2mm for LC, 3mm for ST, SC
Connector colour Beige
Fibre colour Orange

Reviews

0.0 (no ratings yet)
Own or use this product?
Give it a quick rating:
Thanks for your rating!
Share your thoughts with other customers:
Edit your review Write a review

Reviews

0.0 (no ratings yet)
Own or use this product?
Give it a quick rating:
Thanks for your rating!
Share your thoughts with other customers:
Edit your review Write a review
Product:
DYNAMIX 62.5u LC/LC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode, 0.5m)
Manufacturer:
Dynamix
Model:
FL-LCLC-0
SKU:
FL-LCLC-0
RM Product #:
51262
Length Meters:
0.5 m
Cable Connector:
LC Optical Male