DYNAMIX LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multi-mode, 75m)
Product #51335
SKU FLA-LCLCOM3-75
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days


DYNAMIX LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multi-mode, 75m)

Product #51335 | SKU FLA-LCLCOM3-75
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days

Product Features
  • Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) jacket
  • Conforms to IEC, EIA-TIA or Telcordia performance requirements
  • REACH, SvHC and RoHS materials compliant
  • Lifetime Warranty
Our Price $279.00


Need more information about this product? - We'll get back to you ASAP
You must enter a valid email address.
Email me when stock arrives

DYNAMIX 75m LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Aqua 3.3mm LZSH Jacket

Applications

  • CATV / VIDEO
  • Passive Optical Network PON
  • FTTX (Fibre to the home)
  • ATM, SONET and WDM
  • Industrial application

Reviews

Own or use this product?
Give it a rating

Reviews

Own or use this product?
Give it a rating
Product:
DYNAMIX LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multi-mode, 75m)
Manufacturer:
Dynamix
Model:
FLA-LCLCOM3-75
SKU:
FLA-LCLCOM3-75
RM Product #:
51335
Length Meters:
75 m
Cable Connector:
LC Optical Male
Connection:
Fibre