Computer Accessories

Brateck AR-10 Folding Ultra-Slim Aluminum Laptop Stand

Brateck AR-10 Folding Ultra-Slim Aluminum Laptop Stand

  • Foldable and portable
  • Non-skid silicone pads
  • Tilting design
  • Increased air circulation
In stock Ships Monday
You Pay: $42.95
- +
ADATA XPG Prime ARGB Extension Cable - Motherboard

ADATA XPG Prime ARGB Extension Cable - Motherboard

  • Stunning ARGB Lighting Effects
  • Compatibility with Various RGB Software
  • Supports 24-Pin Motherboard Connectors
  • Ultra-Dense Optical Fiber Sleeving
  • Pure Copper Strand Cables
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $83.95
- +
StarTech Extra 2.5in or 3.5in Hot Swap Hard Drive Tray for SATSASBAY3BK

StarTech Extra 2.5in or 3.5in Hot Swap Hard Drive Tray for SATSASBAY3BK

  • Compatible with SATSASBAY3BK backplane
  • Steel, vibration-reducing springs on side of tray
  • 12 ventilation openings
  • Flammability rating of UL 94 V-0
  • Support for SATA revision I/II/III (1.5/3.0/6.0 Gbps)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $80.95
- +
ADATA XPG Prime ARGB Extenstion Cable - VGA

ADATA XPG Prime ARGB Extenstion Cable - VGA

  • Stunning ARGB Lighting Effects
  • Compatibility with Various RGB Software
  • Supports 8-Pin VGA Connectors
  • Ultra-Dense Optical Fiber Sleeving
  • Pure Copper Strand Cables
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $69.95
- +
StarTech 4-Port USB A Female Slot Plate Adapter

StarTech 4-Port USB A Female Slot Plate Adapter

  • 4 x Standard A-Type USB Outlets
  • Data Transfer Rates of up to 480 Mbps
  • USB V2.0 Compliant
  • RoHS Compliant
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $14.95
- +
StarTech ESD Anti Static Wrist Strap Band

StarTech ESD Anti Static Wrist Strap Band

  • Protect sensitive equipment from static damage
  • Highest quality static material to ensure static dissipation
  • Elastic wristband
  • Includes 6 ft. (1.8m) grounding cord
  • Perfect for service applications
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $25.95
- +
StarTech 7 Pc Screwdriver Computer Tool Kit

StarTech 7 Pc Screwdriver Computer Tool Kit

  • SLOT 2.0 x 50mm
  • SLOT 2.4 x 50mm
  • SLOT 3.0 x 50mm
  • PHILLIPS No. 00 x 50mm
  • etc...
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $36.95
- +
ADATA 2.5" to 3.5" Mounting Tray with Screws

ADATA 2.5" to 3.5" Mounting Tray with Screws

  • Easy to install
  • Comes with all required components
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $7.95
- +
StarTech 1-Port PCI Express Dual Profile Parallel Adapter Card

StarTech 1-Port PCI Express Dual Profile Parallel Adapter Card

  • Native, Single-Chip Design
  • Plug & Play Capability
  • SPP/EPP/ECP Parallel Port Support
  • Max Data Transfer Rate of up to 2.5 Mbps
  • Windows & Linux Compatible
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $68.95
- +
StarTech 8 Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter

StarTech 8 Port USB to DB9 RS232 Serial Adapter

  • USB to 8-Port Straight-Through RS232 Serial Adapter
  • Rugged metal construction
  • Wall-mountable, and includes DIN Rail clips
  • Baud Rate up to 921.6 Kbps
  • Powered by an available USB port
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $429.00
- +
StarTech USB 3.0 to IDE/SATA Adapter Cable (Black)

StarTech USB 3.0 to IDE/SATA Adapter Cable (Black)

  • SATA and IDE Interface
  • USB 2.0/3.0 Specifications Compliant
  • 4.8 Gb/s Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • Compact, Portable Form Factor
  • Status Indicators
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $99.95
- +
Twelve South HiRise Stand for MacBook

Twelve South HiRise Stand for MacBook

Keeps your MacBook elevated for better view and airflow
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $139.00
- +
Twelve South BackPack 3 (Black)

Twelve South BackPack 3 (Black)

  • Thin steel shelf to hang on the back of iMac devices
  • Perfect to store accessories such as USB peripherals, display business card or even store other devices and hard drives
  • Modern minimal aluminium design complements the iMac
  • Includes four vertical support pegs
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $69.95
- +
Osprey Replacement Audio Breakout Cable for Osprey 450e/440/460e

Osprey Replacement Audio Breakout Cable for Osprey 450e/440/460e

Available to order today
Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
You Pay: $129.00
- +
Osprey Breakout Cable for Osprey 210/220/230/240e/300/460e/500/530/540/560
You Pay: $129.00
- +
Osprey Replacement Component Breakout Cable for Osprey 820e

Osprey Replacement Component Breakout Cable for Osprey 820e

Component/Composite/Y/C for Osprey 820e
Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
You Pay: $70.95
- +
Osprey Replacement A/V Output Cable Osprey 530/540/560

Osprey Replacement A/V Output Cable Osprey 530/540/560

Available to order today
Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
You Pay: $129.00
- +
Avid Pro Tools MTRX AES LFHsub to XLR Breakout Cable

Avid Pro Tools MTRX AES LFHsub to XLR Breakout Cable

  • For Pro Tools MTRX Systems
  • For AES3 Expansion Cards
  • 1 x LFHSub Connector
  • 4 x XLR Male, 4 x XLR Female
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $429.00
- +
Avid Pro Tools MTRX SFP/LC OPT Module Single/Multimode Laser

Avid Pro Tools MTRX SFP/LC OPT Module Single/Multimode Laser

Optical 1300 nm laser SFP required for use with the Pro Tools MTRX MADI module.

Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $519.00
- +
Avid PRO Tools MTRX SFP Coaxial MADI Transceiver

Avid PRO Tools MTRX SFP Coaxial MADI Transceiver

  • Coaxial MADI transceiver with HD MADI compatible, mini-BNC connectivity.
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $669.00
- +
Avid Pro Tools MTRX SFP/LC Opt Module Single/Multimode Laser (850 nm LED SFP)

Avid Pro Tools MTRX SFP/LC Opt Module Single/Multimode Laser (850 nm LED SFP)

  • Optical 850 nm LED SFP required for use with the Pro Tools MTRX MADI module.
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $519.00
- +
Tether Tools Aero XDC (Black)

Tether Tools Aero XDC (Black)

Non-Reflective Black Finish, Made From T6 Aerospace Aluminum, 1.8 kg Max. Load Capacity, Fits a Single External Hard Drive
Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
You Pay: $119.00
- +
Avid Pro Tools MTRX 64 Channel IP Audio dante Module

Avid Pro Tools MTRX 64 Channel IP Audio dante Module

  • Provides 64 channels of digital I/O via Dante ethernet connectivity for the Pro Tool MTRX interface.
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $1,139.00
- +
Avid Pro Tools MTRX 64 Channel MADI Module

Avid Pro Tools MTRX 64 Channel MADI Module

  • I/O module providing Avid 64 Channel of coaxial MADI connectivity to the Pro Tools MTRX interface
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $659.00
- +
Avid Pro Tools MTRX HD-BNC to BNC Adapter Cable (0.5m)

Avid Pro Tools MTRX HD-BNC to BNC Adapter Cable (0.5m)

  • For adapting the MADI SFP module output to standard BNC cabling size.
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $389.00
- +
Avid Pro Tools MTRX LC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (2m)

Avid Pro Tools MTRX LC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (2m)

  • Required for use with the Pro Tools MTRX MADI module
  • Length 2m
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $389.00
- +
Avid Pro Tools MTRX SFP / LC Multi-Mode Optical Module (1300 nm) LED

Avid Pro Tools MTRX SFP / LC Multi-Mode Optical Module (1300 nm) LED

  • Optical 1300 nm LED SFP required for use with the Pro Tools MTRX MADI module
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $519.00
- +
Avid Pro Tools MTRX Dual MADI I/O Card W/O SFP

Avid Pro Tools MTRX Dual MADI I/O Card W/O SFP

  • MADI I/O card for Pro Tools Avid MTRX
  • Requires separately sold SFPs for operation.
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $4,199.00
- +