SHOP MARCH BRAND BLITZ!

DYNAMIX 10M OM3 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable

Product #72112 | SKU FT-MPOOM3-10 | Dynamix
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks what does this mean?
Our Price $129.00
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks what does this mean?
- +

Email me when stock arrives

Shipping & Availability
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks. Deliver to Auckland for $9.90 Change location
Click & Collect Availability
Wellington Out of stock. Pickup in 2 - 3 weeks
Click & Collect

Overview

Available to order today

Description

The DYNAMIX 10M OM3 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre Cable POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable is a 10 meter OM3 MPO multimode fibre cable manufactured by DYNAMIX. POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable Made with ELITE ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors.

In The Box

  • DYNAMIX 10M OM3 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable

Reviews

0.0 (no ratings yet)
Own or use this product?
Give it a quick rating:
Thanks for your rating!
Share your thoughts with other customers:
Write a review

Details

  • Product: DYNAMIX 10M OM3 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre POLARITY C Crossed Trunk Cable
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix
  • Model: FT-MPOOM3-10
  • SKU: FT-MPOOM3-10
  • RM Product #: 72112
  • Length Meters: 10 m
  • Connector count: 2
  • Warranty: Click here for warranty terms view terms

Recently Viewed

View All