×COVID-19 Update: Our Auckland and Wellington branches are open for contactless pick ups only and are not accepting walk-ins. Online orders will be shipping from our Porirua warehouse as usual.
DYNAMIX 50u LC/SC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multi-mode, 3m)
Product #51284 | SKU FL-LCSCOM4-3
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
0.0 (no ratings yet) Thanks for your rating!


DYNAMIX 50u LC/SC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multi-mode, 3m)

Product #51284 | SKU FL-LCSCOM4-3
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days


Product Features
  • 100% Tested and Certified
  • Tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Serialised for traceability and ISO compliance
  • LSZH and RoHS compliant
Customer Reviews
0.0 (no ratings yet) Thanks for your rating!
Email me when stock arrives
Product Details
  • Product: #51284
  • SKU: FL-LCSCOM4-3
Our Price $25.95
- +
or 6 weekly payments from $4.32

Delivery - $3.90*
2 - 3 working days
Pickup AUCKLAND
2 - 3 working days
Pickup WELLINGTON
2 - 3 working days
*estimated shipping to Auckland

Read More: Overview More Info

Overview

DYNAMIX 3m 50u LC/SC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Raspberry Pink Colour Cable

  • 100% Tested and Certified
  • Test results are supplied with every lead
  • Every patch lead is tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Each patch lead is serialised for traceability and ISO compliance
  • All patch leads are LSZH and patch cord is RoHS compliant
  • Fibre connectors are machine polished for consistent quality
  • Lifetime Warranty

Reviews

0.0 (no ratings yet)
Own or use this product?
Give it a quick rating:
Thanks for your rating!
Share your thoughts with other customers:
Write a review
Details
  • Product: DYNAMIX 50u LC/SC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multi-mode, 3m)
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix
  • Model: FL-LCSCOM4-3
  • SKU: FL-LCSCOM4-3
  • RM Product #: 51284
  • Length Meters: 3 m
  • Cable Connector: LC Optical Male
  • Cable Connector: SC Optical