×COVID-19 Update: Our Auckland and Wellington branches are open for contactless pick ups only and are not accepting walk-ins. Online orders will be shipping from our Porirua warehouse as usual.
DYNAMIX LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multi-mode, 10m)
Product #51330 | SKU FLA-LCLCOM3-10
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
0.0 (no ratings yet) Thanks for your rating!


DYNAMIX LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multi-mode, 10m)

Product #51330 | SKU FLA-LCLCOM3-10
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days


Product Features
  • Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) jacket
  • Conforms to IEC, EIA-TIA or Telcordia performance requirements
  • REACH, SvHC and RoHS materials compliant
  • Lifetime Warranty
Customer Reviews
0.0 (no ratings yet) Thanks for your rating!
Email me when stock arrives
Product Details
  • Product: #51330
  • SKU: FLA-LCLCOM3-10
Our Price $62.95
- +
or 6 weekly payments from $10.49

Delivery - $3.90*
2 - 3 working days
Pickup AUCKLAND
2 - 3 working days
Pickup WELLINGTON
2 - 3 working days
*estimated shipping to Auckland

Read More: Overview More Info

Overview

DYNAMIX 10m LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Aqua 3.3mm LZSH Jacket

Applications

  • CATV / VIDEO
  • Passive Optical Network PON
  • FTTX (Fibre to the home)
  • ATM, SONET and WDM
  • Industrial application

Reviews

0.0 (no ratings yet)
Own or use this product?
Give it a quick rating:
Thanks for your rating!
Share your thoughts with other customers:
Write a review
Details
  • Product: DYNAMIX LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multi-mode, 10m)
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix
  • Model: FLA-LCLCOM3-10
  • SKU: FLA-LCLCOM3-10
  • RM Product #: 51330
  • Length Meters: 10 m
  • Cable Connector: LC Optical Male
  • Connection: Fibre