Our Warehouse & Wellington branch will be closed Monday 24th January for Wellington Anniversary. Orders placed after 1pm Friday 21st will be shipped Tuesday 25th.
DYNAMIX Multimode LC/LC OM3 Duplex Armoured Fibre Patch Lead (5m)
Product #81714 | SKU FLA-LCLCOM3-5
Available from supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
0.0 (no ratings yet) Thanks for your rating!


DYNAMIX Multimode LC/LC OM3 Duplex Armoured Fibre Patch Lead (5m)

Product #81714 | SKU FLA-LCLCOM3-5
Available from supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days


Available to order today
Customer Reviews
0.0 (no ratings yet) Thanks for your rating!
Email me when stock arrives
Product Details
  • Product: #81714
  • SKU: FLA-LCLCOM3-5
Our Price $49.95

Delivery - $3.90*
2 - 3 working days
Pickup AUCKLAND
2 - 3 working days
Pickup WELLINGTON
2 - 3 working days
*estimated shipping to Auckland

Read More: Description More Info

Description

DYNAMIX Multimode LC/LC OM3 Duplex Armoured Fibre Patch Lead (5m)

Key Features:

  • LC connectors
  • Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) jacket
  • Conforms to IEC, EIA-TIA or Telcordia performance requirements
  • Available in different fibre types
  • REACH, SvHC and RoHS materials compliant

In The Box

  • DYNAMIX Multimode LC/LC OM3 Duplex Armoured Fibre Patch Lead (5m)

Reviews

0.0 (no ratings yet)
Own or use this product?
Give it a quick rating:
Thanks for your rating!
Share your thoughts with other customers:
Write a review
Details
  • Product: DYNAMIX Multimode LC/LC OM3 Duplex Armoured Fibre Patch Lead (5m)
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix
  • Model: FLA-LCLCOM3-5
  • SKU: FLA-LCLCOM3-5
  • RM Product #: 81714
  • Length Meters: 5 m
  • Cable Connector: LC Male
  • Warranty: Click here for warranty terms view terms