Studio & EFP Camera Components

Blackmagic Design Expansion Cable for Micro Studio Camera 4K

Blackmagic Design Expansion Cable for Micro Studio Camera 4K

  • Add several connections with this cable
  • For the Micro Studio Camera 4K
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $67.95
- +
AJA 12G-AMA Analog Audio Embedder/Disembedder (4 Channel)

AJA 12G-AMA Analog Audio Embedder/Disembedder (4 Channel)

  • 12G-SDI Input and Output up to 4K/UltraHD.
  • Four-Channel Balanced Audio Embedder/Disembedder.
  • Dipswitch Configuration.
  • USB Connectivity.
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $1,860.00
- +
AJA Fido-R-12G-ST ST Fibre to 12G-SDI Receiver (1 Channel)

AJA Fido-R-12G-ST ST Fibre to 12G-SDI Receiver (1 Channel)

  • 1-Channel Single Mode ST Fibre to 12G-SDI Receiver.
  • Simplex Connection (ST connector).
  • Supports 12G/6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI.
  • Dual, Matching SDI Outputs.
  • Uses 5-20VDC Power.
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $1,675.00
- +
AJA Fido-T-12G-ST ST Fibre to 12G-SDI Receiver (1 Channel)

AJA Fido-T-12G-ST ST Fibre to 12G-SDI Receiver (1 Channel)

  • 1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single Mode ST Fibre Transmitter.
  • Simplex Connection (ST connector).
  • Supports 12G/6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI.
  • Reclocked Loop Through of SDI Input.
  • Uses 5-20VDC Power.
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $1,675.00
- +