×COVID-19 Update: from Wednesday 23 September our Auckland and Wellington branches will resume walk-in inquiries and sales.

Scanning Receivers

Vaxis Storm Frequency Scanner

Vaxis Storm Frequency Scanner

Available to order today
In stock Ships today
$279.00
You Pay: $209.00
- +
AJA Fido-R-12G-ST ST Fibre to 12G-SDI Receiver (1 Channel)

AJA Fido-R-12G-ST ST Fibre to 12G-SDI Receiver (1 Channel)

  • 1-Channel Single Mode ST Fibre to 12G-SDI Receiver.
  • Simplex Connection (ST connector).
  • Supports 12G/6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI.
  • Dual, Matching SDI Outputs.
  • Uses 5-20VDC Power.
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $1,589.00
- +
Shure P3R Wireless Bodypack Receiver for PSM300

Shure P3R Wireless Bodypack Receiver for PSM300

  • For Shure Personal Monitoring Systems
  • 24-Bit Digital Audio
  • One-Touch Frequency Scan
  • 2x AA Batteries Included
  • Zipper Bag Carrying Case
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $959.00
- +