AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP
Product #71626 | SKU FIBERLC-2RX-MM
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
0.0 (no ratings yet) Thanks for your rating!


AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP

Product #71626 | SKU FIBERLC-2RX-MM
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks


Product Features
  • SFP Module for FiDO Mini-Converters.
Customer Reviews
0.0 (no ratings yet) Thanks for your rating!
Email me when stock arrives
Product Details
  • Product: #71626
  • SKU: FIBERLC-2RX-MM
Our Price $645.00
- +
or 12 months interest free with
or 6 weekly payments from $107.50

Delivery - $3.90*
3 - 4 weeks
Pickup AUCKLAND
3 - 4 weeks
Pickup WELLINGTON
3 - 4 weeks
*estimated shipping to Auckland

Overview

The AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP is intended for installation in AJA's FiDO hardware to enable fibre-optic connections. This dual-channel SFP receiver is designed to be paired with the AJA FiDO-2R Mini-Converter.

Specifications

Form Factor SFP

In The Box

  • AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP.

Reviews

0.0 (no ratings yet)
Own or use this product?
Give it a quick rating:
Thanks for your rating!
Share your thoughts with other customers:
Write a review
Details
  • Product: AJA Dual Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP
  • Manufacturer: AJA
  • Model: FIBERLC-2RX-MM
  • SKU: FIBERLC-2RX-MM
  • RM Product #: 71626