Dynamix

Dynamix 1M Cat6 UTP Patch Lead - Slimline Snagless Molding (Black)

Tangle free cable with slimline injection molded boots
In stock Ships today

DYNAMIX 3M USB 3.0 Type A Male Extension Cable (Blue)

USB3.0 Type A Male to Female Extension
In stock Ships today

Dynamix 2M USB 2.0 Type Mini B (5pin) Male to Type A Male Connector

Fully Compliant with USB 2.0
In stock Ships today

Dynamix 16AWG/1.31mm2 Speaker Cable (50 m)

  • Plain Annealed Copper Wire
  • 16AWG
  • 26mm Minimum Bend Radius
  • PVC Insulation Material
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

DYNAMIX 5M USB 3.0 Type A Male Extension Cable (Blue)

USB3.0 Type A Male to Female Extension
In stock Ships today

DYNAMIX Easy Wrap Cable Management Solution (Black, 2.5m x 15mm)

  • Suitable for all cable bundling solutions
  • Wraps around cables for a secure closure
  • Securely fastens cables quickly & easily
  • Adjustable & reusable
  • Will not pinch or damage cables
In stock Ships today

Dynamix 2M USB 2.0 Type Micro B Male to Type A Male Connector

Fully Compliant with USB 2.0
In stock Ships today

DYNAMIX HDMI Ultra HD 4K Cable (15m)

  • 4K@50/60, (2160p)
  • Up to 32 audio channels
  • Up to 1536kHz audio sample frequency
  • Support for the wide angle theatrical 21:9 video aspect ratio
  • Dynamic synchronisation
In stock Ships today

DYNAMIX 2M USB 3.0 Type A Male to Type B Male Cable (Blue)

USB3.0 Type A Male to Type B Male Cable
In stock Ships today

DYNAMIX HDMI Flat High Speed HDMI Cable (2m)

  • 2160p 4K2K @24/30Hz
  • 8 audio channels
  • 8bit colour depth
  • Supports CEC, 3D, ARC, Ethernet
In stock Ships today

DYNAMIX Easy Wrap Cable Management Solution (Clear, 2.5m x 15mm)

  • Suitable for all cable bundling solutions
  • Wraps around cables for a secure closure
  • Securely fastens cables quickly & easily
  • Adjustable & reusable
  • Will not pinch or damage cables
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

DYNAMIX HDMI High Speed Extension Cable (3m)

  • 2160p 4K2K@24/30Hz
  • 8 audio channels
  • 8bit colour
  • Supports CEC ,3D, ARC, Ethernet
In stock Ships today

Dynamix AV Rack 3RU Sliding Drawer

350mm Deep 3RU Drawer for rack frames
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

Dynamix DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter

Passive Converter with Max Resolution of 1920x1080
In stock Ships today

DYNAMIX HDMI Flat High Speed HDMI Cable (1m)

  • 2160p 4K2K @24/30Hz
  • 8 audio channels
  • 8bit colour depth
  • Supports CEC, 3D, ARC, Ethernet
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

DYNAMIX RWM6 6RU 450mm Deep Wall Mount Cabinet

  • Rear mounting bracket
  • Top and bottom cable entry
  • Venting front and sides
  • Left or right opening tinted glass door
  • Fixed Shelf
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

DYNAMIX HDMI Flat High Speed HDMI Cable (0.5m)

  • 2160p 4K2K @24/30Hz
  • 8 audio channels
  • 8bit colour depth
  • Supports CEC, 3D, ARC, Ethernet
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

Dynamix 1M USB 3.0 Type Micro B Male to Type A Male Connector (Blue)

Benefit from the USB 3.0 SuperSpeed maximum transfer rate of 5 Gbps
In stock Ships today

DYNAMIX High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet (3m)

HDMI to HDMI cable, Carries an 2160p 4K2 signal
In stock Ships today

DYNAMIX HDMI 18Gbs Ultra HD 4K Cable (3m)

  • 4K@50/60, (2160p)
  • Up to 32 audio channels
  • Up to 1536kHz audio sample frequency
  • Support for the wide angle theatrical 21:9 video aspect ratio
  • Dynamic synchronisation
In stock Ships today

DYNAMIX HDMI 18Gbs Ultra HD 4K Cable (4m)

  • 4K@50/60, (2160p)
  • Up to 32 audio channels
  • Up to 1536kHz audio sample frequency
  • Support for the wide angle theatrical 21:9 video aspect ratio
  • Dynamic synchronisation
In stock Ships today

DYNAMIX 1M USB 3.0 Type A Male Extension Cable (Blue)

USB3.0 Type A Male to Female Extension
In stock Ships today

DYNAMIX High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet (10m)

HDMI to HDMI cable, Carries an 2160p 4K2 signal
In stock Ships today

DYNAMIX Easy Wrap Cable Management Solution (Black, 20m x 25mm)

  • Suitable for all cable bundling solutions
  • Wraps around cables for a secure closure
  • Securely fastens cables quickly & easily
  • Adjustable & reusable
  • Will not pinch or damage cables
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

DYNAMIX High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet (1m)

HDMI to HDMI cable, Carries an 2160p 4K2 signal
In stock Ships today

Dynamix 5M Cat5E UTP Patch Lead - Slimline Molding & Latch Down Plug (Blue)

Tangle free latch down plugs and slimline injection molded boots
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

Dynamix 3M Cat5E UTP Patch Lead - Slimline Molding & Latch Down Plug (Black)

Tangle free latch down plugs and slimline injection molded boots
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

Dynamix 0.5M Cat5E UTP Patch Lead - Slimline Molding & Latch Down Plug (White)

Tangle free latch down plugs and slimline injection molded boots
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

Dynamix 1M Cat5E UTP Patch Lead - Slimline Molding & Latch Down Plug (White)

Tangle free latch down plugs and slimline injection molded boots
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

Dynamix 7.5M Cat6A STP 10G Patch Lead - Slimline Molding (Blue)

Category 6 10G patch lead wired to the T568A pinout specification
In stock Ships today

Dynamix 7.5 Meter Cat5E UTP Patch Lead (Blue)

Slimline Molding & Latch Down Plug
In stock Ships today

Dynamix 2.5M Cat6 Slimline Component Level UTP Patch Lead (Black)

A Slimline Component Level UTP Patch Lead
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

DYNAMIX HDMI 18Gbs ULTRA HD 4K Cable (2m)

  • 4K@50/60, (2160p)
  • Up to 32 audio channels
  • Up to 1536kHz audio sample frequency
  • Support for the wide angle theatrical 21:9 video aspect ratio
  • Dynamic synchronisation
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

DYNAMIX 5M USB 3.0 Type A Male to Type B Male Cable (Blue)

USB3.0 Type A Male to Type B Male Cable
In stock Ships today

DYNAMIX 50u LC/SC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multi-mode, 3m)

  • 100% Tested and Certified
  • Tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Serialised for traceability and ISO compliance
  • LSZH and RoHS compliant
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

DYNAMIX HDMI 10Gbs High Speed Cable (5m)

  • 2160p 4K2K @ 24/30Hz
  • 8 audio channels
  • 8bit colour depth
  • Supports CEC, 3D, ARC , Ethernet
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

DYNAMIX 9u LC APC/SC Fibre Lead (Simplex, Single Mode, 1m)

  • 100% Tested and Certified
  • Tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Patch leads are LSZH
  • Patch cord is RoHS compliant
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

Dynamix AVRSHELF2P1U 1RU Cantilever Shelf

AV Rack 1RU Cantilever Shelf with vented holes and #10-32 screws
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 days

Dynamix Cat6 Bulk Cable - 305m Pull Box (Black)

Suitable for Gigabit Ethernet networks
In stock Ships today

Dynamix 5m DB9 Male/Male Cable

DB9 Cable with Moulded Plugs
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 days

DYNAMIX 9u SC/SC Fibre Lead (Duplex, Single Mode, 5m)

  • 100% Tested and Certified
  • Every patch lead is tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Fibre connectors are machine polished for consistent quality
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

DYNAMIX 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multi-Mode, 0.5m)

  • Test results are supplied with every lead
  • Tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Serialised for traceability and ISO compliance
  • All patch leads are LSZH and patch cord is RoHS compliant
  • Fibre connectors are machine polished
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

DYNAMIX RG6 Shielded Cable Roll (Black, 152m)

  • 75 Ohm
  • 16 AWG solid core
  • Foil and braid shield
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

DYNAMIX 9u SCAPC/SCAPC Fibre Lead (Simplex, Single Mode, 10m)

  • 100% tested and certified
  • Tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Patch leads are LSZH compliant
  • Patch cord is RoHS compliant
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

DYNAMIX 9u LC/SC Fibre Lead (Duplex, Single Mode, 1m)

  • 100% Tested and Certified
  • Tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • All patch leads are LSZH and patch cord is RoHS compliant
  • Machine polished for consistent quality
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

DYNAMIX HDMI 18Gbs Ultra HD 4K Cable (1.5m)

  • 4K@50/60, (2160p)
  • Up to 32 audio channels
  • Up to 1536kHz audio sample frequency
  • Support for the wide angle theatrical 21:9 video aspect ratio
  • Dynamic synchronisation
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

Dynamix CA-ST-MF10 10M Stereo 3.5mm Plug Extension Cable

10 metre stereo mini-Jack extension cable
In stock Ships today

DYNAMIX LC/LC OM3 Armoured Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multi-mode, 30m)

  • Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) jacket
  • Conforms to IEC, EIA-TIA or Telcordia performance requirements
  • REACH, SvHC and RoHS materials compliant
  • Lifetime Warranty
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

DYNAMIX 9u LC/LC Fibre Lead (Duplex, Single Mode, 20m)

  • 100% tested and certified
  • Test results are supplied with every lead
  • Every patch lead is tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • All patch leads are LSZH and patch cord is RoHS compliant
  • Machine polished for consistent quality
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 days

DYNAMIX 1M USB 3.0 Type A Male to Type B Male Cable (Blue)

USB3.0 Type A Male to Type B Male Cable. Colour Blue
In stock Ships today