SHOP MARCH BRAND BLITZ!

DYNAMIX 2M LC APC Pigtail OS2 12x Pack Colour Coded

Product #72067 | SKU FPT-OS1LCA-12 | Dynamix
In stock Ships direct today
Our Price $76.95
In stock Ships direct today
- +

this item may be nonreturnable
Shipping & Availability
Ships today. Deliver to Auckland for $5.90 Change location
Click & Collect Availability
Wellington Out of stock. Pickup in 2 - 3 working days
Click & Collect

Features

  • Every pigtail is tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Full traceability and test certification supplied with each assembly
  • 900µm Tight buffer fibre optic cable

Description

The DYNAMIX 2M LC APC Pigtail OS2 12x Pack Colour Coded is a 900um Single-mode Fibre, Tight buffer fibre optic cable manufactured by DYNAMIX

Key Features:

  • Length: 2M
  • Multimode and Singlemode applications ST/SC/SC APC/FC/LC/E2000
  • Every pigtail is tested to below 0.3dB insertion loss
  • Full traceability and test certification supplied with each assembly
  • 900µm Tight buffer fibre optic cable
  • 6/12 Pack colour coded to international/New Zealand standards

In The Box

  • DYNAMIX 2M LC APC Pigtail OS2 12x Pack Colour Coded

Reviews

0.0 (no ratings yet)
Own or use this product?
Give it a quick rating:
Thanks for your rating!
Share your thoughts with other customers:
Write a review

Details

  • Product: DYNAMIX 2M LC APC Pigtail OS2 12x Pack Colour Coded
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix
  • Model: FPT-OS1LCA-12
  • SKU: FPT-OS1LCA-12
  • RM Product #: 72067
  • Length Meters: 2 m
  • Cable Connector: LC Optical Male
  • Connector count: 12
  • Colour: Multicoloured
  • Warranty: Click here for warranty terms view terms

Recently Viewed

View All