Avid Pro Tools MTRX SFP/LC OPT Module Single/Multimode Laser
Product #80537 | SKU 9900-71261-00
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
0.0 (no ratings yet) Thanks for your rating!


Avid Pro Tools MTRX SFP/LC OPT Module Single/Multimode Laser

Product #80537 | SKU 9900-71261-00
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks


Product Features

Optical 1300 nm laser SFP required for use with the Pro Tools MTRX MADI module.

Customer Reviews
0.0 (no ratings yet) Thanks for your rating!
Email me when stock arrives
Product Details
  • Product: #80537
  • SKU: 9900-71261-00
Our Price $519.00
- +
or 12 months interest free with
or 6 weekly payments from $86.50

Delivery
2 - 3 weeks
Pickup AUCKLAND
2 - 3 weeks
Pickup WELLINGTON
2 - 3 weeks

Read More: Overview More Info

Overview

The Avid Pro Tools MTRX SFP/LC Opt Module Single/Multimode Laser is an optical 1300 nm laser SFP required for use with the Pro Tools MTRX MADI module.

Reviews

0.0 (no ratings yet)
Own or use this product?
Give it a quick rating:
Thanks for your rating!
Share your thoughts with other customers:
Write a review
Details
  • Product: Avid Pro Tools MTRX SFP/LC OPT Module Single/Multimode Laser
  • Manufacturer: Avid
  • Model: 9900-71261-00
  • SKU: 9900-71261-00
  • RM Product #: 80537