WIN an EcoFlow Portable Power Station worth $3099! Enter the draw!

DYNAMIX 10M 9u SCAPC/LC Duplex mode OS2 G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Patch Lead

Product #72088 | SKU FSM-SCALC-10 | Dynamix
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days what does this mean?
Our Price $37.00
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days what does this mean?
- +

Email me when stock arrives

Shipping & Availability
Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days. Deliver to Auckland for $7.90 Change location
Click & Collect Availability
Wellington Out of stock. Pickup in 2 - 3 working days
Click & Collect

Overview

Available to order today

Description

The DYNAMIX 10M 9u SCAPC/LC Duplex mode OS2 G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Patch Lead is a 10-meter SCAPC/LC bend insensitive fibre patch lead manufactured by DYNAMIX

In The Box

  • DYNAMIX 10M 9u SCAPC/LC Duplex mode OS2 G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Patch Lead

Reviews

0.0 (no ratings yet)
Own or use this product?
Give it a quick rating:
Thanks for your rating!
Share your thoughts with other customers:
Write a review

Details

  • Product: DYNAMIX 10M 9u SCAPC/LC Duplex mode OS2 G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Patch Lead
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix
  • Model: FSM-SCALC-10
  • SKU: FSM-SCALC-10
  • RM Product #: 72088
  • Length Meters: 10 m
  • Cable Connector: SCA Optical
  • Connector count: 2
  • Cable Connector: LC Optical Male
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Warranty: Click here for warranty terms view terms

Recently Viewed

View All