SHOP MARCH BRAND BLITZ!

Dynamix 5M OM4 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre POLARITY A Straight Through Cable

Product #72124 | SKU FT-MPOOM4A-5 | Dynamix
In stock Ships direct today
Our Price $119.00
In stock Ships direct today
- +

this item may be nonreturnable
Shipping & Availability
Ships today. Deliver to Auckland for $7.90 Change location
Click & Collect Availability
Wellington Out of stock. Pickup in 2 - 3 working days
Click & Collect

Overview

Available to order today

Description

The Dynamix 5M OM4 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre POLARITY A Straight Through Cable is a 5 meter OM4 MPO multimode fibre cable manufactured by DYNAMIX. POLARITY A Straight Through Cable Made with ELITE Low Loss Female Connectors.

In The Box

  • Dynamix 5M OM4 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre POLARITY A Straight Through Cable

Reviews

0.0 (no ratings yet)
Own or use this product?
Give it a quick rating:
Thanks for your rating!
Share your thoughts with other customers:
Write a review

Details

  • Product: Dynamix 5M OM4 MPO ELITE Trunk Multimode Fibre POLARITY A Straight Through Cable
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix
  • Model: FT-MPOOM4A-5
  • SKU: FT-MPOOM4A-5
  • RM Product #: 72124
  • Length Meters: 5 m
  • Connector count: 2
  • Warranty: Click here for warranty terms view terms

Recently Viewed

View All