×Please note our warehouse and Wellington branch will be closed on Monday 25 January for Wellington Anniversary Day. Orders of in-stock items placed after 1pm on Friday 22 January will ship on Tuesday the 26th.

Dynamix: Armoured

FILTER

Price:



DYNAMIX SCA/SCA OS2 Armoured Fibre Lead (Simplex, Single-Mode, 30 m)

DYNAMIX SCA/SCA OS2 Armoured Fibre Lead (Simplex, Single-Mode, 30 m)

  • Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) jacket
  • Conforms to IEC, EIA-TIA or Telcordia performance requirements
  • REACH, SvHC and RoHS materials compliant
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $51.95
- +
DYNAMIX Multimode LC/LC OM3 Duplex Armoured Fibre Patch Lead (5m)

DYNAMIX Multimode LC/LC OM3 Duplex Armoured Fibre Patch Lead (5m)

Available to order today
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $46.95
- +