Avid Pro Tools MTRX LC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (2m)
Product #80562 | SKU 9900-71267-00 | Avid
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
Our Price $379.00
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
- +

Email me when stock arrives

Shipping & Availability
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks.
Click & Collect Availability
Auckland Out of stock. Pickup in 2 - 3 weeks for FREE
Wellington Out of stock. Pickup in 2 - 3 weeks for FREE
Click & Collect

Features

  • Required for use with the Pro Tools MTRX MADI module
  • Length 2m

Description

The Avid Pro Tools MTRX LC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (2m) is an Avid Pro Tools MTRX - LC-SC multimode fiber optic cable required for use with the Pro Tools MTRX MADI module. Length 2m

Reviews

0.0 (no ratings yet)
Own or use this product?
Give it a quick rating:
Thanks for your rating!
Share your thoughts with other customers:
Write a review

Details

  • Product: Avid Pro Tools MTRX LC-SC Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (2m)
  • Manufacturer: Avid
  • Model: 9900-71267-00
  • SKU: 9900-71267-00
  • RM Product #: 80562
  • Warranty: 1 year manufacturer warranty on AVID Hardware. 90 day warranty on AVID Software.

Recently Viewed

View All