SHOP MARCH BRAND BLITZ!

DYNAMIX 2M 9u SCAPC/SC Duplex mode OS2 G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Patch Lead

Product #72093 | SKU FSM-SCASC-2 | Dynamix
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks what does this mean?
Our Price $25.95
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks what does this mean?
- +

Email me when stock arrives

Shipping & Availability
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks. Deliver to Auckland for $5.90 Change location
Click & Collect Availability
Wellington Out of stock. Pickup in 2 - 3 weeks
Click & Collect

Overview

Available to order today

Description

The DYNAMIX 2M 9u SCAPC/SC Duplex mode OS2 G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Patch Lead is a 2-meter SCAPC/SC bend insensitive fibre patch lead manufactured by DYNAMIX.

In The Box

  • DYNAMIX 2M 9u SCAPC/SC Duplex mode OS2 G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Patch Lead

Reviews

0.0 (no ratings yet)
Own or use this product?
Give it a quick rating:
Thanks for your rating!
Share your thoughts with other customers:
Write a review

Details

  • Product: DYNAMIX 2M 9u SCAPC/SC Duplex mode OS2 G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Patch Lead
  • Manufacturer: Dynamix
  • Model: FSM-SCASC-2
  • SKU: FSM-SCASC-2
  • RM Product #: 72093
  • Length Meters: 2 m
  • Cable Connector: SCA Optical
  • Connector count: 2
  • Cable Connector: SC Optical
  • Colour: Yellow
  • Warranty: Click here for warranty terms view terms

Recently Viewed

View All