Interface Cards




$
to
$



StarTech PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card StarTech PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card

StarTech PCI Express to PCI Adapter Card

  • Use PCI-based cards on PCI Express-enabled systems
  • Install low profile PCI card into full profile PCI system
  • Converts PCIe to PCI or PCI-X
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $119.00
Synology E10G18-T2 Dual-Port 10 Gb/s PCIe Expansion Card Synology E10G18-T2 Dual-Port 10 Gb/s PCIe Expansion Card

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual-Port 10 Gb/s PCIe Expansion Card

  • 2 x 10 Gb/s RJ45 Ethernet Ports.
  • PCIe 3.0 Interface.
  • Designed for Select Synology NAS Servers.
  • Up to 20 Gb/s Total Data Rate.
  • Supports Link Aggregation & Jumbo Frames.
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $489.00
StarTech PCIe HD capture card - HDMI VGA DVI CPNT StarTech PCIe HD capture card - HDMI VGA DVI CPNT

StarTech PCIe HD capture card - HDMI VGA DVI CPNT

  • Seamless picture quality
  • Record from virtually any device
  • Supports 2-channel stereo audio (HDMI / RCA)
  • NTSC and PAL systems supported
  • Records lossless raw video
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $329.00
StarTech 1-Port Low-Profile PCI Parallel Adapter Card StarTech 1-Port Low-Profile PCI Parallel Adapter Card

StarTech 1-Port Low-Profile PCI Parallel Adapter Card

  • Low-Profile Design
  • Adds IEEE 1284 Port to PC
  • DB-25 (25-Pin; D-Sub) External Port
  • Data Transfer Rates of up to 1.5 Mb/s
  • PCI/PCI-X Bus Type
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $50.95
StarTech 3-Port M.2 SSD (NGFF) Adapter Card StarTech 3-Port M.2 SSD (NGFF) Adapter Card

StarTech 3-Port M.2 SSD (NGFF) Adapter Card

  • Supports PCI Express 3.0 (x4)
  • Full bandwidth is availabl
  • OS independent with no drivers required
  • Equipped with a full-profile bracket
  • Installs into x4, x8, or x16 PCIe slots
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $99.95
StarTech PCIe Card 2 Pt USB 3.1 (10Gbps) + eSATA StarTech PCIe Card 2 Pt USB 3.1 (10Gbps) + eSATA

StarTech PCIe Card 2 Pt USB 3.1 (10Gbps) + eSATA

  • Supports USB 3.1 data rates up to 10Gbps
  • Supports SATA I, II, and III up to 6Gbps
  • PCIe x4 interface compliant
  • Backward compatible
  • Includes a low-profile/half-height installation bracket
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $79.95
StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card with Intel X540 Chip StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card with Intel X540 Chip

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card with Intel X540 Chip

  • Support for 802.3ad Link Aggregation
  • Auto-MDIX support
  • Autonegotiation support
  • Up to 15K jumbo frame support
  • Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $869.00
StarTech U.2 to M.2 Adapter for 2.5 U.2 NVMe SSD StarTech U.2 to M.2 Adapter for 2.5 U.2 NVMe SSD

StarTech U.2 to M.2 Adapter for 2.5 U.2 NVMe SSD

  • Boost system performance
  • supports one U.2 PCIe SSD (NVMe and AHCI)
  • Compatible with current PCIe standards
  • Fast and easy setup with native OS support
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $43.95
StarTech PEX1000SFP2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card with SFP StarTech PEX1000SFP2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card with SFP

StarTech PEX1000SFP2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card with SFP

  • 1 x Open SFP Port
  • PCIe x1 Host Interface
  • Supports Most Gigabit SFP Transceivers
  • Up to 2 Gb/s Full-Duplex Data Throughput
  • Includes Low-Profile Bracket
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $419.00
StarTech U.2 to PCIe Adapter - 2.5in U.2 NVMe SSD StarTech U.2 to PCIe Adapter - 2.5in U.2 NVMe SSD

StarTech U.2 to PCIe Adapter - 2.5in U.2 NVMe SSD

  • Boost system speed and performance
  • Simplify system builds
  • PCI Express 3.0 x4 lane host adapter
  • Compatible with x4 PCIe 3.0 motherboards
  • OS independent with no drivers required
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $99.95
StarTech PCI Express 2.5in. NVMe SSD Adapter StarTech PCI Express 2.5in. NVMe SSD Adapter

StarTech PCI Express 2.5in. NVMe SSD Adapter

  • Enterprise-class PCIe NVMe 2.5 in. U.2 SSD capability
  • PCI Express 3.0x4 lane host adapter
  • For PCIe 3.0 or PCIe 2.0 motherboards
  • Comes with full-profile and low-profile brackets
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $78.95
StarTech 4-Port USB 3.1 PCIe Card - 3x USB-A and 1x USB-C StarTech 4-Port USB 3.1 PCIe Card - 3x USB-A and 1x USB-C

StarTech 4-Port USB 3.1 PCIe Card - 3x USB-A and 1x USB-C

  • Faster USB performance
  • Shared bandwidth
  • Add room for more devices on your current system
  • Compatible with older USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 devices
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $199.00
StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card- Open SFP+ StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card- Open SFP+

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card- Open SFP+

  • PXE network boot support
  • Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
  • Support for 802.3ad Link Aggregation
  • Up to 15K jumbo frame support
  • Dual profile (LP bracket included)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $799.00
StarTech 2x M.2 NGFF SSD RAID Controller Card plus 2x SATA III Ports StarTech 2x M.2 NGFF SSD RAID Controller Card plus 2x SATA III Ports

StarTech 2x M.2 NGFF SSD RAID Controller Card plus 2x SATA III Ports

  • Port multiplier lets you connect up to seven drives total
  • Fast, hassle-free setup
  • Compliant with PCI Express 2.0 standards
  • Supports Native Command Queuing (NCQ)
  • Installs into x4, x8, or x16 PCIe slots
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $199.00
StarTech 2x M.2 SATA SSD Controller Card - PCIe StarTech 2x M.2 SATA SSD Controller Card - PCIe

StarTech 2x M.2 SATA SSD Controller Card - PCIe

  • Two M.2 B-Key sockets support speeds to 6Gbps
  • Fast, hassle-free setup with native OS support
  • Compliant with PCI Express 2.0 standards
  • Supports Native Command Queuing (NCQ)
  • Installs into x4, x8, or x16 PCIe slots
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $159.00
StarTech USB 3.0 Internal Multi-Card Reader StarTech USB 3.0 Internal Multi-Card Reader

StarTech USB 3.0 Internal Multi-Card Reader

  • Supports UHS-II with transfer speeds of up to 312 MB/s
  • High Capacity/eXtended Capacity support
  • Powered directly from the USB 3.0 port with front USB access
  • Includes an integrated USB IDC cable
  • No driver or software installation required
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $99.95
StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card

  • Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae (10GBASE-SR)
  • Supports PXE network boot support
  • Up to 15K jumbo frame support
  • Up to 20Gbps (full duplex) bandwidth
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $959.00
StarTech 2 Port PCI RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 UART StarTech 2 Port PCI RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 UART

StarTech 2 Port PCI RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 UART

  • Supports the RS-232 serial interface
  • IRQ sharing saves resources and eliminates conflicts
  • 16 byte FIFO buffer ensures fast data transfer while multitasking
  • 5, 6, 7, 8-bit characters selection
  • Even, odd, no parity, or force parity generations
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $83.95
StarTech 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card StarTech 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

  • Intel I210-AT chipset
  • PXE network boot
  • Auto MDIX support
  • Autonegotiation support
  • Wake-on-LAN support
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $75.95
StarTech PCIe Gigabit SC Fiber Network Card StarTech PCIe Gigabit SC Fiber Network Card

StarTech PCIe Gigabit SC Fiber Network Card

  • Maximum fiber distance of 550m
  • Supports Full/Half-duplex Auto-Negotiation
  • Jumbo Frame Support
  • Preboot Execution Environment (PXE) 2.1
  • Supports Wake-on-LAN remote wake-up
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $419.00
StarTech Mini-SAS Adapter - Dual SFF-8643 to 8644 StarTech Mini-SAS Adapter - Dual SFF-8643 to 8644

StarTech Mini-SAS Adapter - Dual SFF-8643 to 8644

  • Compatible with 12Gbps SAS drives
  • Backward compatible with 6Gbps SAS and SATA drives
  • Equipped with a full-profile bracket
  • Includes a half-height/low-profile bracket
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $209.00
StarTech Server NIC Card 40G Dual-Port QSFP+ StarTech Server NIC Card 40G Dual-Port QSFP+

StarTech Server NIC Card 40G Dual-Port QSFP+

  • Increase your network speed
  • Add redundant connections in zero-downtime environments
  • Add scalable network connections
  • Enhance your network capabilities
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $1,029.00
StarTech ET1000S40LC2 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter (Black) StarTech ET1000S40LC2 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter (Black)

StarTech ET1000S40LC2 1000 Mb/s Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter (Black)

  • Max. Transfer Distance of 24.85mi (40km)
  • Auto MDIX Interface
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $1,029.00
StarTech PCIe Video Capture Card -1080P at 60 FPS StarTech PCIe Video Capture Card -1080P at 60 FPS

StarTech PCIe Video Capture Card -1080P at 60 FPS

  • Seamless picture quality at 60 frames per second
  • H.264 encoding for wide device compatibility
  • Flexible input solutions for convenient compatibility
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $669.00
StarTech 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card StarTech 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card

  • PXE network boot
  • Auto MDIX support
  • Autonegotiation support
  • Wake-on-LAN support
  • Up to 9K jumbo frame support
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $669.00
StarTech 1-Port PCIe 10GBase-T & NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card StarTech 1-Port PCIe 10GBase-T & NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port PCIe 10GBase-T & NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card

  • Cost-effective, multimode network connectivity
  • Advanced technology for optimal performance
  • Operating efficiency and flexible use
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $449.00
StarTech 7-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express 2.0 x1 Card StarTech 7-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express 2.0 x1 Card

StarTech 7-Port USB 3.0 PCI Express 2.0 x1 Card

  • 6 x USB 3.0 Type-A External Ports
  • 1 x USB 3.0 Type-A Internal Port
  • PCI Express 2.0 x1 Host Interface
  • Dual-Profile Design
  • UASP Support
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $179.00
StarTech PCIe NIC Card - 1 Port - Multi Gigabit StarTech PCIe NIC Card - 1 Port - Multi Gigabit

StarTech PCIe NIC Card - 1 Port - Multi Gigabit

  • Cost-effective Multi-Gigabit Ethernet
  • Advanced technology for optimal performance
  • Operating efficiency and flexible use
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $319.00
StarTech 2 Port USB 3.1 10Gbps Card 1x Ext 1x Int StarTech 2 Port USB 3.1 10Gbps Card 1x Ext 1x Int

StarTech 2 Port USB 3.1 10Gbps Card 1x Ext 1x Int

  • Fast, hassle-free setup
  • Fits into standard or low-profile systems
  • Cost-effective backward compatibility
  • Compliant with UASP
  • PCIe x4 interface compliant
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $119.00
StarTech 2 Port RS232 Serial Adapter PCIe Card StarTech 2 Port RS232 Serial Adapter PCIe Card

StarTech 2 Port RS232 Serial Adapter PCIe Card

  • Compatible with industry standard 16950 UART
  • Supports max baud rate of up-to 921.4Kbps
  • Supports 9, 8, 7, 6, 5 data bits
  • Asix AX99100 chipset
  • PCI Express 1.1 compliant
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $129.00
StarTech 2-Port PCIe Serial Card w/ 16C1050 UART StarTech 2-Port PCIe Serial Card w/ 16C1050 UART

StarTech 2-Port PCIe Serial Card w/ 16C1050 UART

  • Dual-channel 16C1050 UART for full compatibility
  • Maximum data transfer rate of 460Kbps
  • 256-Byte deep FIFO per transmitter and receiver
  • Out-of-band hardware flow control using RTS / CTS
  • Support for 5,6,7 or 8 data bits
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $119.00
StarTech Dual Port Network Card PCIe 10G/NBASE-T StarTech Dual Port Network Card PCIe 10G/NBASE-T

StarTech Dual Port Network Card PCIe 10G/NBASE-T

  • Cost-effective, multimode network connectivity
  • Connect to NBASE-T equipment
  • Easy installation
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $849.00
StarTech 4-Port RS-232 Serial Native PCIe Adapter Card with 16550 UART StarTech 4-Port RS-232 Serial Native PCIe Adapter Card with 16550 UART

StarTech 4-Port RS-232 Serial Native PCIe Adapter Card with 16550 UART

  • 4 x RS-232 Serial Ports
  • 128 Kb/s Data Transfer Rate
  • Native Single-Chip Design
  • 4 x Half-Height/Low-Profile Brackets
  • Built-In 16C450/550 Compatible UART
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $229.00
StarTech QSFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe 40Gbps StarTech QSFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe 40Gbps

StarTech QSFP+ Server Network Card - PCIe 40Gbps

  • Increase Your Network Speed
  • Add Scalable Network Connections
  • Enhance Your Network Capabilities
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $839.00
StarTech PCIe 10 GbE Fiber Network Card Open SFP+ StarTech PCIe 10 GbE Fiber Network Card Open SFP+

StarTech PCIe 10 GbE Fiber Network Card Open SFP+

  • Up to 10Gbps over fiber optic cabling
  • Up to 16K Jumbo Frame support
  • Supports 802.3ad (Link Aggregation) and 802.1Q
  • Supports Checksum Offload (IP, TCP, UDP)
  • Supports PCI Message Signaled Interrupt
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $419.00
StarTech PCIe Network Card - 10Gb Dual NIC Card StarTech PCIe Network Card - 10Gb Dual NIC Card

StarTech PCIe Network Card - 10Gb Dual NIC Card

  • Cost-Effective Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Solution
  • Optimal Technology for Optimal Performance
  • Energy Efficient Ethernet
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $819.00
StarTech 2S1P PCI Serial Parallel Combo Card with 16550 UART StarTech 2S1P PCI Serial Parallel Combo Card with 16550 UART

StarTech 2S1P PCI Serial Parallel Combo Card with 16550 UART

  • Two 16C550 serial ports
  • Data transfer up to 115.2 Kbits/sec
  • One EPP/ECP parallel port
  • Data transfer up to 1.5 Mbits/sec
  • Includes optional low profile/half-height mounting bracket
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $80.95
StarTech 3Pt PCIe USB 3.0 Card + Gigabit Ethernet StarTech 3Pt PCIe USB 3.0 Card + Gigabit Ethernet

StarTech 3Pt PCIe USB 3.0 Card + Gigabit Ethernet

  • Frees up a PCIe slot
  • Dual-profile design
  • Connect your existing devices with USB 2.0
  • Perfect for high-powered USB devices
  • PCIe x1 interface, compliant with PCI Express 2.0
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $129.00
StarTech 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card StarTech 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card

StarTech 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card

  • PCI Express Bus Type
  • Standard Profile Card Type
  • IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab Standards Compatible
  • 4 x RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • Auto MDIX Support
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $379.00
StarTech 1 Port RS232 Serial Adapter PCIe Card StarTech 1 Port RS232 Serial Adapter PCIe Card

StarTech 1 Port RS232 Serial Adapter PCIe Card

  • Maximum Compatibility
  • Experience Optimal Technology
  • Compatible with industry standard 16950 UART
  • Supports max baud rate of up-to 921.4Kbps
  • 128-byte depth FIFO per transmitter and receiver
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $119.00
StarTech 4-Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card StarTech 4-Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card

StarTech 4-Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card

  • Fits standard or small form-factor computers
  • Data transfer rates up to 5 Gbps plus UASP support
  • Backward compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.x devices
  • Built-in optional SATA power connector
  • PCIe x1 interface
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $85.95
StarTech 1 Port PCI Parallel Adapter Card StarTech 1 Port PCI Parallel Adapter Card

StarTech 1 Port PCI Parallel Adapter Card

  • Supports EPP, ECP, SPP and BPP
  • Standard and low profile bracket included
  • Data transfer rates of up to 1.5 Mbps
  • IRQ sharing eliminates conflicts between multiple cards
  • Easy plug and play installation
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $69.95
StarTech 9-Pin Serial Male to 10-Pin Motherboard Header Slot Plate (40.6, Gray) StarTech 9-Pin Serial Male to 10-Pin Motherboard Header Slot Plate (40.6, Gray)

StarTech 9-Pin Serial Male to 10-Pin Motherboard Header Slot Plate (40.6, Gray)

  • Easy to Use and Instal
  • Connects to Motherboard
  • 1 x IDC Female
  • 1 x DB-9 Male
  • RoHS Compliant
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $7.95
EDIMAX AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Dual Band 802.11ax & BT 5.0 PCI Express Adapter EDIMAX AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Dual Band 802.11ax & BT 5.0 PCI Express Adapter

EDIMAX AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Dual Band 802.11ax & BT 5.0 PCI Express Adapter

Available to order today
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $132.00
TP-Link TG-3468 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter TP-Link TG-3468 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

TP-Link TG-3468 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

1 x Gigabit Port, 10/100/1000Mbps Half-Duplex Mode
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $27.95
TP-Link TG-3269 Gigabit PCI Network Adapter TP-Link TG-3269 Gigabit PCI Network Adapter

TP-Link TG-3269 Gigabit PCI Network Adapter

  • 1 x Gigabit Port
  • 10/100/1000Mbps Half-Duplex Mode
  • 20/200/2000Mbps Full-Duplex Mode
  • 32-bit PCI Interface
  • IEEE 802.3x Flow Control (Full-Duplex)
Usually ships in 4 - 6 Weeks
You Pay: $26.95
StarTech PCI Express x4 to M.2 PCIe SSD Adapter StarTech PCI Express x4 to M.2 PCIe SSD Adapter

StarTech PCI Express x4 to M.2 PCIe SSD Adapter

  • Add an M.2 SSD via a PCIe x4 Slot
  • Connects to the Motherboard
  • Compatible with PCIe 3.0, 2.0, and 1.0
  • Supports 2242, 2260, 2280 & 22110 Drives
  • Supports 110, 80, 60, and 42mm Drives
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $66.95
StarTech 4 Port Gigabit PoE PCIe Network Card StarTech 4 Port Gigabit PoE PCIe Network Card

StarTech 4 Port Gigabit PoE PCIe Network Card

  • Supports up to 48V, 25.5 Watts max. output per port
  • Built-in SATA and LP4 Molex power connector
  • Up to 9K Jumbo Frame support
  • Wake-on-LAN (Remote Wake-up) support
  • Supports Pair Swap, Polarity and Skew Correction
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $669.00