Wireless Range Extenders




$
to
$



TP-Link TL-WA850RE N-300 Universal Wi-Fi Range Extender TP-Link TL-WA850RE N-300 Universal Wi-Fi Range Extender

TP-Link TL-WA850RE N-300 Universal Wi-Fi Range Extender

  • 10/100M Ethernet Port (RJ-45) Interface
  • 2.4 to 2.4835 GHz Frequency
  • Flexible Deployment
  • 2 x Internal Antennas
  • Easily Establish Encrypted Connection
In stock Ships tomorrow
You Pay: $56.95
(5) reviews
TP-Link TL-WA855RE Wireless-N300 Range Extender TP-Link TL-WA855RE Wireless-N300 Range Extender

TP-Link TL-WA855RE Wireless-N300 Range Extender

  • Simple setup
  • LED indicators
  • Wi-Fi Coverage Control
  • Access Control
  • Power Schedule
In stock Ships tomorrow
You Pay: $71.95
TP-Link RE200 Wireless-AC750 Range Extender TP-Link RE200 Wireless-AC750 Range Extender

TP-Link RE200 Wireless-AC750 Range Extender

  • Expand Wireless Coverage
  • 5 GHz 433 Mbps Plus 2.4 GHz 300 Mbps
  • Compatible with 802.11b/g/n and 802.11ac
  • Range Extender Button
  • WEP and WPA Wireless Security
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $94.95
StarTech DP, VGA and HDMI Over CAT5 or CAT6 HDBaseT Extender with Built-in Switch StarTech DP, VGA and HDMI Over CAT5 or CAT6 HDBaseT Extender with Built-in Switch

StarTech DP, VGA and HDMI Over CAT5 or CAT6 HDBaseT Extender with Built-in Switch

  • Switch and extender in one device
  • Maintain astonishing picture quality
  • Tidy, professional installation included mounting brackets
  • No software or drivers required
  • Dolby® TrueHD, DTS-HD MA Audio
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $1,079.00
TP-Link Deco M5 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi - 3-Pack Home Kit TP-Link Deco M5 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi - 3-Pack Home Kit

TP-Link Deco M5 Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi - 3-Pack Home Kit

A 3 pack of M5 Mesh Wi-Fi Access Points for the whole home
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $409.00
StarTech 2-Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender - 802.3at and 802.3af StarTech 2-Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender - 802.3at and 802.3af

StarTech 2-Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender - 802.3at and 802.3af

  • 4kV ESD and surge protection
  • Plug-and-play setup with no power adapter required
  • IEEE 802.3at 30W input to IEEE 802.3at/af 23W output
  • 52V to 56V output voltage
  • No external power adapter required
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $199.00
StarTech 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire (Black) StarTech 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire (Black)

StarTech 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire (Black)

  • Selectable CPE and CO mode via DIP switch
  • IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tag transparent
  • Supports flow control for Fast Ethernet
  • Light in weight and a very compact design
  • Symmetric and asymmetric transmission
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $769.00
StarTech Gigabit PoE+ Extender - 802.3at/af -100m StarTech Gigabit PoE+ Extender - 802.3at/af -100m

StarTech Gigabit PoE+ Extender - 802.3at/af -100m

  • Compact, wall-mountable, rugged metal housing
  • 2kV ESD and surge protection
  • Plug-and-play setup with no power adapter required
  • IEEE 802.3at 30W input to IEEE 802.3at/af 24W output
  • 52V to 56V output voltage
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $249.00
StarTech 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km StarTech 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km

StarTech 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km

  • Supports full or half-duplex operation
  • Supports Link Fault Pass through (LFP)
  • Supports IEEE 802.1q Tag VLAN pass thru
  • Supports Q in Q double tagged frame transparent
  • Support flow control (Pause)
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $139.00
StarTech 1-Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector StarTech 1-Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector

StarTech 1-Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector

  • Easily connect Gigabit PoE-powered device
  • Supplies up to 30-watts power output
  • Flexible setup
  • Save money by using existing Cat5 cable
  • Integrates shielded RJ45 connectors
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $229.00
StarTech 4 Port USB 2.0-Over-Cat5-or-6 Extender StarTech 4 Port USB 2.0-Over-Cat5-or-6 Extender

StarTech 4 Port USB 2.0-Over-Cat5-or-6 Extender

  • Unique 4-port design with 2 ports on top for easy access
  • OS independent for fast, hassle-free set-up
  • Kit includes a transmitter and a 4-port hub receiver
  • Supports transfer rates of up to 480 Mbps
  • Plug-and-play and hot-swap compatible
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $399.00
StarTech Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX SFP Module StarTech Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX SFP Module

StarTech Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX SFP Module

  • Designed to work with compatible Juniper switches
  • Hot-swappable in Juniper routers and switches
  • Works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link etc.
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $139.00
TP-Link RE580D AC1900 Wi-Fi Range Extender TP-Link RE580D AC1900 Wi-Fi Range Extender

TP-Link RE580D AC1900 Wi-Fi Range Extender

  • IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Network Standards
  • Concurrent Dual-Band Functionality
  • 5 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 3 x External Antennas
  • 64/128-bit WEP Encryption
Usually ships in 4 - 6 Weeks
You Pay: $279.00
TP-Link Deco M5 Single AP for Mesh Wi-Fi Twin Pack TP-Link Deco M5 Single AP for Mesh Wi-Fi Twin Pack

TP-Link Deco M5 Single AP for Mesh Wi-Fi Twin Pack

Twin pack of M5 Mesh Wi-Fi Access Points
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $319.00
StarTech Multi-Input HDBaseT Extender Kit StarTech Multi-Input HDBaseT Extender Kit

StarTech Multi-Input HDBaseT Extender Kit

  • Seamless Integration and Operation
  • Built-In Video Scaling
  • High-Definition 1080p Video at 70 Meters)
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $1,699.00
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m

StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m

  • 850nm Wavelength
  • Compact design
  • Simple installation
  • Supports IEEE 802.1q Tag VLAN pass through
  • Auto negotiation MDI/MDI-X (Crossover for TX port)
Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
You Pay: $159.00