Network Switches




$
to
$



TP-Link TL-SG108 8-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Desktop Switch

TP-Link TL-SG108 8-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Desktop Switch

  • IEEE 802.3/.3u/ .3ab/ .3x Standards
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Ports
  • Fanless Design
  • Store and Forward Transfer Method
  • 9 K Jumbo Frame Improves Performance
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $60.95
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link TL-SG105 5-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Unmanaged Desktop Switch

TP-Link TL-SG105 5-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Unmanaged Desktop Switch

  • IEEE 802.3/.3u/ .3ab/ .3x Standards
  • 5 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Ports
  • Fanless Design
  • Store and Forward Transfer Method
  • 9 K Jumbo Frame Improves Performance
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $48.95
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

TP-Link TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

  • 5 10/100/1000 Mb/s RJ-45 Ports
  • IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab/3x/1q/1p Standards
  • AUTO Negotiation/AUTO MDI/MDIX
  • Provides Network Monitoring
  • Traffic Prioritisation and VLAN Features
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $56.95
This item may be nonreturnable
(1) review
TP-Link 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Desktop Switch

TP-Link 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Desktop Switch

  • 8 Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • Auto MDI/MDIX on All Ports
  • 802.3x Flow Control
  • Supports 8K MAC Address Table
  • Plug-and-Play Installation
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $52.95
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link TL-SG108PE 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE

TP-Link TL-SG108PE 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE

  • 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • Fanless Design
  • 802.3af Compliant
  • 55W PoE Power Budget
  • 11.9 Mpps Packet Forwarding Rate
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $139.00
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link 5-Port Unmanaged 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

TP-Link 5-Port Unmanaged 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

  • Energy-efficient technology
  • Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control
  • Auto-MDI/MDIX
  • Auto-negotiation ports
  • Fan-less design ensures quiet operation
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $24.95
Edimax GS-1008E 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch

Edimax GS-1008E 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch

  • Supports 8x 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ports.
  • Supports auto-MDI/MDIX crossover detection and auto-correction.
  • Supports 10/100Mbps full/half duplex modes and 1000Mbps full duplex mode.
  • Supports wire-speed package filtering and forwarding rates.
  • Supports store-and-forward architecture with fragment and CRC error package filtering.
  • Supports IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet.
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $94.95
This item may be nonreturnable
(1) review
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Managed Switch with SFP

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Managed Switch with SFP

  • 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 16 x PoE+ Compliant Ports
  • 2 x Gigabit SFP Ethernet Ports
  • 52 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 38.69 Mpps Forwarding Capacity
  • Rack-Mountable Design
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days what does this mean?
You Pay: $899.00
TP-Link MC110CS 10/100 RJ-45 to Single Mode Fibre Converter

TP-Link MC110CS 10/100 RJ-45 to Single Mode Fibre Converter

A converter for Fibre and copper connections
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days what does this mean?
You Pay: $67.95
TP-Link TL-SG105MPE 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Managed Switch

TP-Link TL-SG105MPE 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Managed Switch

  • 5 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 4 x PoE+ Compliant Ports
  • 10 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 7.44 Mpps Forwarding Rate
  • Desktop Design
  • 120W Power Budget
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days what does this mean?
You Pay: $189.00
TP-Link SG1005P 5 Port Gigabit Switch with 4x PoE Ports

TP-Link SG1005P 5 Port Gigabit Switch with 4x PoE Ports

Simple to Install 5 Port Switch
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days what does this mean?
You Pay: $129.00
TP-Link ER605 V2 Omada Gigabit VPN Router

TP-Link ER605 V2 Omada Gigabit VPN Router

  • 2 x Gigabit WAN/LAN Ports
  • 2 x Gigabit LAN Ports
  • 1 x Gigabit WAN Port
  • Up to 248.04 Mb/s IPsec VPN Throughput
  • IPsec, PPTP, L2TP, OpenVPN Support
  • Multi-WAN Load Balancing
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days what does this mean?
You Pay: $179.00
TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit RJ-45 to Multi-mode SC Fibre Converter

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit RJ-45 to Multi-mode SC Fibre Converter

A converter for copper and fiber cables
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days what does this mean?
You Pay: $85.95
TP-Link TL-SG1016PE V2 16 Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch with 8 Port PoE+

TP-Link TL-SG1016PE V2 16 Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch with 8 Port PoE+

  • 16× 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports
  • Equipped with 8× PoE+ supported ports to transfer data and power over a single cable
  • With a total PoE power budget of 150 W,* up to 30 W per port
  • Works with IEEE 802.3af/at compliant devices,
  • Simple network set-up on top of plug-and-play connectivity
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $282.24
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link TL-SG1005P-PD 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Unmanaged Network Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1005P-PD 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Unmanaged Network Switch

  • 4 x Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Output Ports
  • 1 x Gigabit Ethernet PoE++ Input Port
  • 10 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 7.44 Mpps Forwarding Rate
  • Desktop Design
  • Up to 66W Power Budgent
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $99.95
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link TL-SG1210P 10-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Unmanaged Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1210P 10-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Unmanaged Switch

  • 9 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 8 x PoE+ Compliant Ports
  • 1 x Gigabit SFP Port
  • 20 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 14.88 Mpps Forwarding Rate
  • Desk and Wall Mountable Design
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $179.00
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link TL-SG1008MP 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Unmanaged Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1008MP 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Unmanaged Switch

  • 8 x PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 16 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 16kB Jumbo Frame Support
  • Desktop & Rack-Mountable Design
  • 126W Power Budget
  • Includes Rackmount Kit
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $244.02
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link TL-SG116E 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

TP-Link TL-SG116E 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

  • 16 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 32 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 23.81 Mpps Forwarding Rate
  • Desktop Mountable
  • Metal Casing
  • Quiet, Fanless Design
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $169.00
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG2428P 24-Port PoE+ Compliant Gigabit Managed Switch with SFP

TP-Link JetStream TL-SG2428P 24-Port PoE+ Compliant Gigabit Managed Switch with SFP

  • 24 x Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Ports
  • 4 x Gigabit SFP Ports
  • 56 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 41.7 Mpps Forwarding Rate
  • Rack-Mountable Design
  • Up to 250W Power Budget
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $749.00
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link Omada ER7212PC 3-in-1 12-Port PoE+ Compliant Gigabit VPN Router

TP-Link Omada ER7212PC 3-in-1 12-Port PoE+ Compliant Gigabit VPN Router

  • 8 x Gigabit RJ45 Ethernet PoE+ LAN Ports
  • 1 x Gigabit RJ45 Ethernet WAN/LAN Port
  • 1 x Gigabit RJ45 Ethernet WAN Port
  • 2 x Gigabit SFP WAN Slots
  • Integrated Omada SDN Controller
  • Secure VPN Features
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $519.00
This item may be nonreturnable
Edimax ES-5104PHV2 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

Edimax ES-5104PHV2 5-Port Fast Ethernet Switch

  • Five 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet ports and four PoE+ ports.
  • IEEE 802.3af/at PoE compliant (ports 1-4) for simplified deployment and installation.
  • Up to 30W per PoE port (total power budget: 71.5W) for powering PoE-enabled devices.
  • Auto-detection of powered devices (PD) and power consumption levels.
  • 60W PoE budget.
  • Hardware DIP switch for “Standard” and “Extend” mode selection; the “Extend” mode features 30W PoE transmit distance of 200m at speed of 10Mbps.
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $119.00
This item may be nonreturnable
Edimax 8 Port Gigabit PoE+ Long Range Unmanaged Switch

Edimax 8 Port Gigabit PoE+ Long Range Unmanaged Switch

  • Gigabit High-Speed PoE+
  • PoE Long Range Extension
  • Port-based VLAN
  • Hardware QoS
  • PoE Auto Detection
  • Power Backfeed Protection
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $229.00
This item may be nonreturnable
Edimax Industrial 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ DIN Rail Switch

Edimax Industrial 5-Port Gigabit PoE+ DIN Rail Switch

  • 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • 6KV Surge protection
  • Power redundancy
  • P-fail relay with alarm and notification
  • Supports QoS 802.1p
  • Operating temperature range of -20°C ~+70°C
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $349.00
This item may be nonreturnable
Edimax Industrial 5-Port Gigabit DIN Rail Switch

Edimax Industrial 5-Port Gigabit DIN Rail Switch

  • 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • 6KV Surge protection
  • Power redundancy
  • P-fail relay with alarm and notification
  • Supports QoS 802.1p
  • Operating temperature range of -20°C ~+70°C
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $209.00
This item may be nonreturnable
Edimax GS-1026V3 24 Port Gigabit Rack-Mount Unmanaged Switch

Edimax GS-1026V3 24 Port Gigabit Rack-Mount Unmanaged Switch

  • Gigabit High Speed & Long Distance SFP Uplinks
  • Supports IEEE802.1p QoS for ensuring priority for video and voice
  • Supports IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Auto-Negotiation
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet
  • Plug-and-Play & Flexible Deployment
  • Efficiently Upgrade or Expand Networks with High-Performance Gigabit Speed
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $279.00
This item may be nonreturnable
Edimax 8 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch with DIP Switch

Edimax 8 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch with DIP Switch

  • Eight 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet PoE+ ports
  • IEEE 802.3af/at PoE compliant
  • Up to 30W per PoE port
  • Auto-detection of powered devices (PD)
  • Hardware DIP switch for “Standard” and “Extend”
  • Port-based VLAN and Loop Protection features
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $279.00
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link TL-SG2008 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

TP-Link TL-SG2008 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

8 x 10/100/1000 Mb/s RJ-45 Ports, Fanless Design, 16 Gb/s Bandwidth
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $179.00
This item may be nonreturnable
Edgecore 8x GE + 2x GE SFP Web Smart Switch

Edgecore 8x GE + 2x GE SFP Web Smart Switch

  • Fanless Design
  • Dual Firmware/Configuration
  • Console Port
  • PoE Timer
  • Dashboard
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $349.00
This item may be nonreturnable
StarTech Gigabit Ethernet over Coax Extender

StarTech Gigabit Ethernet over Coax Extender

  • Uses existing coaxial cable, RG-59, RG-6, RG-7, or RG-11
  • Transmit up to 2.4 km (1.5 mi)
  • Transparent TCP/IP Operations
  • Compliant with HCNA (ITU G.9954 – HPNA 3.1)
  • Status LEDs
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $849.00
This item may be nonreturnable
Edimax 18-Port Surveillance Long Range Gigabit PoE+ Web Smart Switch

Edimax 18-Port Surveillance Long Range Gigabit PoE+ Web Smart Switch

Available to Order From Rubber Monkey Today
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $829.00
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link TL-SG1218MPE JetStream 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Managed Switch with SFP

TP-Link TL-SG1218MPE JetStream 16-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Managed Switch with SFP

  • 16 x Gigabit PoE+ Ports
  • 2 x SFP Ports
  • 36 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 23.8 Mpps Forwarding Capacity
  • Rack-Mountable Design
  • Up to 192W Power Budget
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $459.00
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

TP-Link TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

  • 8 x 10/100/1000 Mb/s RJ-45 Ports
  • Network Monitoring
  • Traffic Prioritisation
  • VLAN Features
  • 80% Power Saving
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $81.95
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG2218 16-Port Gigabit Managed Network Switch with SFP

TP-Link JetStream TL-SG2218 16-Port Gigabit Managed Network Switch with SFP

  • 16 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 2 x Gigabit SFP Ports
  • 36 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 26.8 Mpps Forwarding Rate
  • Rack-Mountable Design
  • Passive Cooling
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $359.00
This item may be nonreturnable
EDIMAX 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Web Smart Switch

EDIMAX 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Web Smart Switch

  • 8 Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • Web-Based Setup Interface
  • Supports 802.1Q VLAN Network Segmentation
  • Supports IGMP Snooping v1/v2/v3
  • Supports 802.1p QoS, Link Aggregation, Broadcast Storm Control,
  • Loop Detection/Prevention, Port Mirroring, Port Trunking, and more
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $94.95
This item may be nonreturnable
Edimax 16 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Rack-mount Unmanaged Switch

Edimax 16 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Rack-mount Unmanaged Switch

  • Equipped 16 Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Supports IEEE802.1p QoS
  • Supports IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, Auto-Negotiation, No-Blocking Wire Speed
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet
  • No software or configuration required
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $189.00
This item may be nonreturnable
Edimax 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch

Edimax 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch

  • Complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u and IEEE802.3ab standards.
  • Supports auto MDI/MDI-X crossover detecting and auto correction.
  • Supports full and half duplex for 10/100Mbps, and full duplex for 1000Mbps.
  • Wire-speed packet filtering and forwarding rate.
  • Store-and-forward architecture filters fragment & CRC error packets.
  • Supports jumbo frames up to 9K bytes.
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $79.95
This item may be nonreturnable
Edimax GS-3005P 5 Port Gigabit Web Managed Switch

Edimax GS-3005P 5 Port Gigabit Web Managed Switch

  • IEEE 802.3af/at PoE compliant
  • Five Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Up to 30W per port (total power budget: 72W)
  • Auto-detection of powered devices (PD)
  • Auto fault-detection on over/under current & voltage
  • Access Control List (ACL) support
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $189.00
This item may be nonreturnable
EDGECORE 24 Port Gigabit PoE+ Web Smart Pro Switch

EDGECORE 24 Port Gigabit PoE+ Web Smart Pro Switch

  • Extendable PoE switch
  • Delivers default 370W of PoE power
  • Supports 8, 24, and 48 10/100/1000BASE-T ports
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $1,169.00
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link JetStream TL-SG1428PE 26-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Managed Network Switch with SFP

TP-Link JetStream TL-SG1428PE 26-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Managed Network Switch with SFP

  • 26 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 24 x PoE+ Compliant Ports
  • 2 x Gigabit SFP Ports
  • 56 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 41.7 Mb/s Forwarding Rate
  • 250W Budget
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $569.00
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link TL-SG116 16-Port 10/100/1000 Mb/s Desktop Switch

TP-Link TL-SG116 16-Port 10/100/1000 Mb/s Desktop Switch

  • 16 Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • IEEE 802.3ab/x/u/i Standards
  • 802.1p Support and IGMP Snooping
  • Power-Saving Technology
  • Fanless Design for Quiet Operation
  • Steel Housing
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $159.00
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with 2 SFP Slots

TP-Link TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with 2 SFP Slots

  • IEEE 802.1 / 802.2 / 802.3 Standards
  • 8 x 10/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports
  • 2 x 1000 Mbps SFP Slots
  • Fanless Design
  • 20 Gb/s Bandwidth
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $239.00
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link TL-SG2008P JetStream 8-Port PoE+ Compliant Gigabit Managed Switch

TP-Link TL-SG2008P JetStream 8-Port PoE+ Compliant Gigabit Managed Switch

  • 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 4 x PoE+ Compliant Ports
  • 16 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 11.9 Mpps Forwarding Rate
  • Desk- & Wall-Mountable Design
  • Up to 62W Power Budget
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $209.00
This item may be nonreturnable
TP-Link TL-SX1008 8-Port 10G Unmanaged Network Switch

TP-Link TL-SX1008 8-Port 10G Unmanaged Network Switch

  • 8 x 10G Ethernet Ports
  • 160 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • 119 Mpps Forwarding Rate
  • Desktop/Rackmount Design
In Stock Ships today
You Pay: $859.00
This item may be nonreturnable
Edimax 5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch

Edimax 5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch

  • Complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u and IEEE802.3ab standards.
  • Supports auto MDI/MDI-X crossover detecting and auto correction.
  • Supports full and half duplex for 10/100Mbps and full duplex for 1000Mbps.
  • Wire-speed packet filtering and forwarding rate.
  • Store-and-forward architecture filters fragment & CRC error packets.
  • Supports jumbo frames up to 9K bytes.
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $57.95
This item may be nonreturnable
EDIMAX 24 Port + 4x SFP Gigabit Web Smart Network Switch

EDIMAX 24 Port + 4x SFP Gigabit Web Smart Network Switch

A Web Smart Network Switch with 24 ports
In stock Ships today
You Pay: $369.00
This item may be nonreturnable
Edimax ES-3305P 5 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch

Edimax ES-3305P 5 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch

  • Compact and Sleek Desktop Design: Ideal for SOHO environments.
  • Easy to Use: Plug-and-play installation.
  • High Efficiency: Wire-speed packet filtering and forwarding rate.
  • Reliable Data Transfer: Store-and-forward architecture filters fragment & CRC error packets.
  • Save up to 70% Power: Supports IEEE802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet function.
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days what does this mean?
You Pay: $27.95
TP-Link TL-SG1016DE 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1016DE 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

16 x 10/100/1000 Mb/s RJ-45 Ports, Network Monitoring, VLAN Features
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days what does this mean?
You Pay: $179.00
(1) review
TP-Link TL-SG1016 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1016 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch

  • IEEE 802.3i, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802,3x
  • 16 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 Ports
  • 32 Gbps Switching Capacity
  • 8K MAC Address Table
  • Auto Negotiation
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days what does this mean?
You Pay: $168.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE

TP-Link TL-SG1008P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE

  • 8 x Port Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 4 x PoE Compliant Ports
  • IEEE 802.3af Compliant
  • 30 Watts PoE Power per Port
  • 16 Gbps Switching Capacity
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days what does this mean?
You Pay: $139.00
TP-Link 16-Port 10/100 Mb/s Desktop/Rackmount Switch

TP-Link 16-Port 10/100 Mb/s Desktop/Rackmount Switch

  • 16 x 10/100 Mb/s Ethernet Ports
  • Rack-Mountable or Desktop Use
  • Up to 3.2 Gb/s Switching Capacity
  • Up to 2.38 Mpps Forwarding Rate
  • Energy-Efficient Technology
  • Plug-and-Play
In Stock with Supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days what does this mean?
You Pay: $109.00

1 2 3 Next >