Cables & Connectors

FILTER

Price:





AJA KL-Box-LH Replacement Cable

AJA KL-Box-LH Replacement Cable

Replacement 60pin to 60pin cable fo KL-Box-LH
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $559.00
- +
AJA KLHi Box 5m Cable

AJA KLHi Box 5m Cable

Optional 5m Cable for KLHi-Box
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $459.00
- +
AJA Io Express - 5m Cable

AJA Io Express - 5m Cable

Optional 5 metre tether cable for Io Express
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $329.00
- +
AJA SV Cable

AJA SV Cable

S Video to Dual BNC Cable
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $58.95
- +
AJA KL Box - 5m Cable

AJA KL Box - 5m Cable

Optional 5m Cable for KL-Box
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $459.00
- +
AJA D10CEA Cable

AJA D10CEA Cable

Cable Supplied with D10CEA
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $129.00
- +
AJA Breakout Cable for HD10C2 5ft

AJA Breakout Cable for HD10C2 5ft

Cable supplied with HD10C2 13W3 to 3 x BNC 5ft
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $109.00
- +
AJA K3 Box - 5M Cable

AJA K3 Box - 5M Cable

Optional 5m cable for K3 box
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $549.00
- +
AJA 4-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

AJA 4-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

  • 4-Channel 3G-SDI to Multi-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter.
  • 4 simplex or 2 duplex output connections (LC connector).
  • 4 independent channels of 3G/HD/SD-SDI input.
  • 4K/UltraHD-SDI over 4 fiber links.
  • Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included).
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $3,599.00
- +
AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

  • 1-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fibre Transmitter.
  • Simplex connection (LC connector).
  • 12G-SDI input, which also supports 6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI.
  • Reclocked loop through of SDI input.
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $1,429.00
- +
AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP

AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Receiver SFP

  • SFP Module for FiDO Mini-Converters.
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $549.00
- +
AJA 2-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver

AJA 2-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver

  • 2-Channel Single-Mode LC Fibre to 12G-SDI Receiver.
  • 2 simplex or 1 duplex connection (LC connector).
  • 2 independent channels of 12G-SDI output, which also support 6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI.
  • Both Fibre-to-SDI paths are completely independent.
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $2,399.00
- +
AJA USB to 3.5mm TRS Serial-Control Cable for RovoCam

AJA USB to 3.5mm TRS Serial-Control Cable for RovoCam

Available to order today
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $45.95
- +
AJA HDBaseT Cable Kit

AJA HDBaseT Cable Kit

Available to order today
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $71.95
- +
AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI/LC Single-Mode LC Fiber Transceiver

AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI/LC Single-Mode LC Fiber Transceiver

  • 1-Channel 12G-SDI/LC Single-Mode LC Fiber Transceiver.
  • Duplex connection (LC connector).
  • 12G-SDI input and output, which also supports 6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI.
  • Bidirectional, dual channel fiber.
  • Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included).
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $2,399.00
- +
AJA 2-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

AJA 2-Channel 12G-SDI to Single-Mode LC Fiber Transmitter

  • 2 simplex or 1 duplex connection (LC connector).
  • 2 independent channels of 12G-SDI inputs, which also support 6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI.
  • Both SDI-to-Fiber paths are completely independent.
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $2,399.00
- +
AJA 4-Channel Mult-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver

AJA 4-Channel Mult-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver

  • 4-Channel Multi-Mode LC Fiber to 3G-SDI Receiver.
  • 4 simplex or 2 duplex input connections (LC connector).
  • 4 independent channels of 3G/HD/SD-SDI output.
  • 4K/UltraHD-SDI over 4 fiber links.
  • Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included).
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $3,599.00
- +
AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver SFP

AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter/Receiver SFP

  • SFP Module for FiDO Mini-Convertors.
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $639.00
- +
AJA 1-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver

AJA 1-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver

  • 1-Channel Single-Mode LC Fiber to 12G-SDI Receiver.
  • Simplex connection (LC connector).
  • 12G-SDI output, which also supports 6G/3G/HD/SD-SDI.
  • Second SDI output (DA: same signal).
  • Dual, matching SDI outputs.
  • Uses 5-20VDC power (DWP-U-R1 universal power supply included).
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $1,429.00
- +
AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP

AJA Single Multi-Mode LC 3G Fiber Transmitter SFP

  • SFP Module for FiDO Mini-Converters.
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $549.00
- +
AJA Kona 5 Cable Kit (1x Breakout Cable, and 5x HD BNC Pigtails)

AJA Kona 5 Cable Kit (1x Breakout Cable, and 5x HD BNC Pigtails)

  • For use with AJA Kona 5 12G-SDI.
Usually ships in 3 - 4 weeks
You Pay: $189.00
- +