×Our Auckland branch will be closed on Monday 1 February for Auckland Anniversary Day.

Network Switches

TP-Link TL-SG105 5-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Unmanaged Desktop Switch

TP-Link TL-SG105 5-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Unmanaged Desktop Switch

  • IEEE 802.3/.3u/ .3ab/ .3x Standards
  • 5 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Ports
  • Fanless Design
  • Store and Forward Transfer Method
  • 9 K Jumbo Frame Improves Performance
In stock Ships tomorrow
You Pay: $48.95
- +
TP-Link TL-SG108 8-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Desktop Switch

TP-Link TL-SG108 8-Port 10/100/1000 Mbps Desktop Switch

  • IEEE 802.3/.3u/ .3ab/ .3x Standards
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet Ports
  • Fanless Design
  • Store and Forward Transfer Method
  • 9 K Jumbo Frame Improves Performance
In stock Ships tomorrow
You Pay: $65.95
- +
TP-Link TL-SG1016DE 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1016DE 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

16 x 10/100/1000 Mb/s RJ-45 Ports, Network Monitoring, VLAN Features
In stock Ships tomorrow
You Pay: $159.00
- +
TP-Link TL-SG108PE 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE

TP-Link TL-SG108PE 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch with 4-Port PoE

  • 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • Fanless Design
  • 802.3af Compliant
  • 55W PoE Power Budget
  • 11.9 Mpps Packet Forwarding Rate
In stock Ships tomorrow
You Pay: $139.00
- +
TP-Link TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

TP-Link TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

  • 5 10/100/1000 Mb/s RJ-45 Ports
  • IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab/3x/1q/1p Standards
  • AUTO Negotiation/AUTO MDI/MDIX
  • Provides Network Monitoring
  • Traffic Prioritisation and VLAN Features
In stock Ships tomorrow
You Pay: $52.95
- +
TP-Link TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

TP-Link TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

  • 8 x 10/100/1000 Mb/s RJ-45 Ports
  • Network Monitoring
  • Traffic Prioritisation
  • VLAN Features
  • 80% Power Saving
In stock Ships tomorrow
You Pay: $94.95
- +
TP-Link 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Desktop Switch

TP-Link 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Desktop Switch

  • 8 Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • Auto MDI/MDIX on All Ports
  • 802.3x Flow Control
  • Supports 8K MAC Address Table
  • Plug-and-Play Installation
In stock Ships tomorrow
You Pay: $45.95
- +
TP-Link SM311LS Gigabit SFP Module Single-mode LC Interface

TP-Link SM311LS Gigabit SFP Module Single-mode LC Interface

Single-Mode Fiber Module Card
In stock Ships tomorrow
You Pay: $67.95
- +
TP-Link TL-SG1016D 16 Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1016D 16 Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch

  • Energy efficient configuration
  • Non-blocking wire-speed architecture
  • IEEE 802.3x standard
  • 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
  • Switching capacity of 32Gbps
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $139.00
- +
TP-Link TL-SG1024 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Rackmount Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1024 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Rackmount Switch

  • IEEE 802.3i, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802,3x
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 Ports
  • 48 Gbps Switching Capacity
  • 8K MAC Address Table
  • Auto Negotiation
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $229.00
- +
TP-Link TL-SG1008P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE

TP-Link TL-SG1008P 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE

  • 8 x Port Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 4 x PoE Compliant Ports
  • IEEE 802.3af Compliant
  • 30 Watts PoE Power per Port
  • 16 Gbps Switching Capacity
In stock Ships tomorrow
You Pay: $139.00
- +
TP-Link 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Desktop Switch

TP-Link 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Desktop Switch

  • 5 Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • Auto MDI/MDIX on All Ports
  • 802.3x Flow Control
  • Supports 8K MAC Address Table
  • Plug-and-Play Installation
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $32.95
- +
TP-Link TL-SG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

  • 24 x 10/100/1000 Mb/s RJ-45 Ports
  • Network Monitoring
  • Traffic Prioritisation
  • VLAN Features
  • 40% Power Saving
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $209.00
- +
TP-Link TL-SG1016PE V2 16 Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch with 8 Port PoE+

TP-Link TL-SG1016PE V2 16 Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch with 8 Port PoE+

  • 16× 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports
  • Equipped with 8× PoE+ supported ports to transfer data and power over a single cable
  • With a total PoE power budget of 150 W,* up to 30 W per port
  • Works with IEEE 802.3af/at compliant devices,
  • Simple network set-up on top of plug-and-play connectivity
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $289.00
- +
TP-Link T2600G-52TS JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots

TP-Link T2600G-52TS JetStream 48-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots

  • Secure networking
  • Increase bandwidth and capacity
  • 4 Gigabit SFP slots
  • Fanless design
  • Static routing
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $719.00
- +
TP-Link TL-SG1016 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1016 16-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch

  • IEEE 802.3i, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802,3x
  • 16 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 Ports
  • 32 Gbps Switching Capacity
  • 8K MAC Address Table
  • Auto Negotiation
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $159.00
- +
TP-Link TL-SG1024D 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1024D 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch

802.3i/802.3u/802.3ab/802.3x Standards, 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $179.00
- +
TP-Link 8-Port Unmanaged 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

TP-Link 8-Port Unmanaged 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

  • 8 Fast Ethernet Ports
  • Auto MDI/MDIX on All Ports
  • 802.3x Flow Control
  • Supports a 1K MAC Address Table
  • Plug-and-Play Installation
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $23.95
- +
TP-Link TXC432-CU1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable 10GbE (1m)

TP-Link TXC432-CU1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable 10GbE (1m)

SFP+ cable
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $119.00
- +
EDIMAX 24 Port + 4x SFP Gigabit Web Smart Network Switch

EDIMAX 24 Port + 4x SFP Gigabit Web Smart Network Switch

A Web Smart Network Switch with 24 ports
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $311.00
- +
TP-Link 5-Port Unmanaged 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

TP-Link 5-Port Unmanaged 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch

  • Energy-efficient technology
  • Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control
  • Auto-MDI/MDIX
  • Auto-negotiation ports
  • Fan-less design ensures quiet operation
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 2 - 3 working days
You Pay: $21.95
- +
StarTech Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Open SFP

StarTech Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Open SFP

  • Supports standalone operation
  • Link-loss forwarding, remote monitor status
  • Supports full or half-duplex operation
  • Easy to use and install
  • Jumbo Frame support
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $329.00
- +
EDIMAX 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Web Smart Switch with 4 Gigabit RJ45/SFP Combo Ports

EDIMAX 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Web Smart Switch with 4 Gigabit RJ45/SFP Combo Ports

Up to 30W per port (total power budget: 280W) for powering PoE-enabled devices, PoE long range mode with Ethernet cable to extend up to 200 meters
In stock with supplier Usually ships in 1 - 2 working days
You Pay: $617.00
- +
TP-Link T1700G-28TQ JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots

TP-Link T1700G-28TQ JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch with 4 10GE SFP+ Slots

  • 24 x Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 Ports
  • 4 x Fixed 10G SFP+ Slots
  • Fanless Design
  • 20 Gbps Full Duplex Speed per Port
  • Stack up to 6 Units
On Backorder
You Pay: $569.00
- +
NETGEAR GS108PP 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE+ Switch with 8 x PoE+ (Max 120W)

NETGEAR GS108PP 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE+ Switch with 8 x PoE+ (Max 120W)

  • Plug and Play: Simple setup with no software or configuration needed.
  • Power-Over-Ethernet: 8 PoE+ ports with 123W total power budget
  • Includes NETGEAR FlexPoE allowing to reduce the power budget to 83W or even 60W (with separately purchased power supply modules).
  • Flexible Mounting
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $219.00
- +
TP-Link Gigabit SFP Media Converter

TP-Link Gigabit SFP Media Converter

  • Works at 1000Mbps
  • Supports auto MDI/MDIX for TX port
  • Extends fibre distance up to 0.55km
  • Easy-to-view LED indicators
  • External power supply
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $50.95
- +
Edgecore ECS4120-28FV2 20x GE SFP+ Network Switch

Edgecore ECS4120-28FV2 20x GE SFP+ Network Switch

A Smart and Secure Network Switch
Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
You Pay: $1,449.00
- +
TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit RJ-45 to Multi-mode SC Fibre Converter

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit RJ-45 to Multi-mode SC Fibre Converter

A converter for copper and fiber cables
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $85.95
- +
Edgecore 20x GE SFP+ Managed Network Switch

Edgecore 20x GE SFP+ Managed Network Switch

Smart and Secure Managed Network Switch
Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
You Pay: $1,869.00
- +
Edgecore ECS4110-52P 48 Port Gigabit L2 PoE Managed Switch

Edgecore ECS4110-52P 48 Port Gigabit L2 PoE Managed Switch

  • Performance and Scalability
  • Continuous Availability
  • Comprehensive QoS
  • Enhanced Security
  • Simple Management
Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
You Pay: $2,399.00
- +
Edgecore 10 Port Gigabit PoE Web Smart Ethernet Switch

Edgecore 10 Port Gigabit PoE Web Smart Ethernet Switch

A Smart, Energy-Efficient Network Switch
Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
You Pay: $359.00
- +
TP-Link T1700X-16TS JetStream 12-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch with 4 10G SFP+ Slots

TP-Link T1700X-16TS JetStream 12-Port Gigabit Stackable Smart Switch with 4 10G SFP+ Slots

12 x Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 Ports, 4 x Fixed 10G SFP+ Slots
Special Order Usually ships in 14 - 21 working days
You Pay: $2,249.00
- +
TP-Link MC100CM 10/100 RJ-45 to Multi Mode Fibre SC Converter

TP-Link MC100CM 10/100 RJ-45 to Multi Mode Fibre SC Converter

A Converter for Fiber and copper network Cables
Special Order Usually ships in 14 - 21 working days
You Pay: $67.95
- +
Edgecore 8x GE + 2x GE SFP Web Smart Switch

Edgecore 8x GE + 2x GE SFP Web Smart Switch

Web Smart Pro Network Switch
Usually ships in 1 - 2 weeks
You Pay: $259.00
- +
TP-Link MC110CS 10/100 RJ-45 to Single Mode Fibre Converter

TP-Link MC110CS 10/100 RJ-45 to Single Mode Fibre Converter

A converter for Fibre and copper connections
Special Order Usually ships in 14 - 21 working days
You Pay: $67.95
- +
TP-Link T1600G-28TS JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP Slots

TP-Link T1600G-28TS JetStream 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 SFP Slots

24 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 4 x Gigabit SFP Ports, Fanless Design
Usually ships in 2 - 3 weeks
You Pay: $299.00
- +